Добро пожаловать к Жирафу!
Серверные аксессуары Hewlett Packard - опции для серверов-лезвий servers купить в Москве
 
 серверы  компьютеры  сетевое оборудование  телефония  серверные шкафы и стойки
 проекторы  ноутбуки  бесперебойное питание  HP CarePack  ленточные приводы DAT DLT Ultrium RDX
 принтеры, МФУ, сканеры  мониторы  программное обеспечение  фото/видео техника  системы хранения данных DAS NAS SAN
Наш номер ICQ 62173072     Наш Skype адрес            (499) 785-6943   

 
  sQuaRe Code

Серверные аксессуары Hewlett Packard - опции для серверов-лезвий

 
серверы HP - каталог моделей
 

HPIBMDellFujitsuLenovoCiscoSUNSupermicro

Tower
1 процессор
Rack 19"
1 процессор
Tower
1-2 процессора
Rack 19"
1-2 процессора
Tower
4-8 процессоров
Rack 19"
4-8 процессоров
AMD
серверы
Blade
серверы
Кластеры
IBM Power
серверы
HP Integrity
серверы
Снятые с
производства
Дисковые
контроллеры
Жесткие
диски
ПроцессорыОперативная
память
Блоки
питания
Вентиляторы
Сетевые
адаптеры
Дисковые
корзины
Оптические
приводы
PCI
расширение
КабелиУдаленное
администрирование
Rack/Tower
преобразователи
Опции
прочие
Blade
опции
артикул краткое описание цена
(сортировать)
наличие цена
при покупке с сервером
(сортировать)
данные от 04.04.2019
283192-B21 HP BladeSystem pClass C-GbE2 Interconnect Kit (2x GbE Interconnect Switches and 2x QuadT Interconnect Modules) (12xRJ-45 per Encl.)  
 
нет  
 
306465-B21 HP BladeSystem RJ-45 Patch Panel 2 with FC pass through (Two patch panels per kit) (2x16 RJ-45, 2x8 Fibre Channel SFP transceiver slots on the front)  
 
нет  
 
321745-B21 HP BladeSystem p-Class GbE2 Storage Connectivity Kit (16 SFP transceiver slots) (for use with CGESM or GbE2 Interconnect Switch)  
 
нет  
 
243564-B22 HP BLp Enhanced Enclosure  
 
нет  
 
252663-B33 Распределитель питания HP Modular Power Distribution Unit (Control Core Only) High Voltage Model, 32A Intl (4xC19 output)  
 
нет  
 
409513-B21 HP BladeSystem cClass 4Gb Virtual Connect Fibre Channel Module (4 external SFP slots, incl 4x4Gb LC SW SFP) req. VC Eth Mod in Enclosure  
 
нет  
 
354054-B21 HP QLogic based Dual port Fibre Channel Mezzanine Adapter (2-Gb) (incl 2 SFP transc for .for PP2 and storage connect. kit) (BL30/35p)  
 
нет  
 
354101-B21 HP BladeSystem p-Class Blade Sleeve Kit (for BL30p,BL35p)  
 
нет  
 
361426-B21 HP QLogic based Dual port Fibre Channel Mezzanine Adapter (2-Gb) (incl 2 SFP transc for .for PP2 and storage connect. kit) (BL20pG3)  
 
нет  
 
380312-B21 HP BladeSystem pClass Single Power Supply for 1U Power Enclosure (2000W)  
 
нет  
 
381881-B21 HP QLogic based Dual port Fibre Channel Mezzanine Adapter (2-Gb) (incl 2 SFP transc for .for PP2 and storage connect. kit) (BL25/45p)  
 
нет  
 
283192-B22 HP BladeSystem pClass C-GbE2 Interconnect Kit (2x GbE Interconnect Switches and 2x QuadT Interconnect Modules) (12xRJ-45 per Encl.)  
 
нет  
 
390738-B21 HP BladeSystem pClass Blade Enclosure and 1U Power Enclosure with 2 PowSup and 8RDP Bundle (incl 281404-B22 and 380314-B21)  
 
нет  
 
A7533A HP Brocade 4Gb Fibre Channel SAN Switch for HP p-Class BladeSystem (12 port (4 ext ports), 2x4Gb SFPs incl)  
 
нет  
 
590647-B21 HP Brocade 804 BL cClass Dual Port Fibre Channel Adapter (8-Gb) (BL280G6, 460G6, 490G6, 685G5, 860, 870)  
 
нет  
 
354100-B21 HP ProLiant BL pClass Blade Enclosure Enhanced Backplane Upgrade Kit  
 
нет  
 
281404-B22 HP ProLiant BL pClass Server Blade Enclosure with Enhanced Backplane (8 Rapid Deployment Pack Licenses)  
 
нет  
 
380625-B22 HP ProLiant BL pClass Server Blade Enclosure with Enhanced Backplane (8 BladeSystem Management Suite licences)  
 
нет  
 
252663-B34 Modular Power Distribution Unit (Control Core Only) High Voltage Model, 40A Intl (4xC19 output, input cord with IEC309)  
 
нет  
 
412142-B21 HP BladeSystem cClass c7000 Redundant Onboard Administrator Option kit  
 
нет  
 
AE372A HP BladeSystem Brocade 4/24 SAN Switch (8+16 ports) (8 external SFP slots, incl 4x4Gb LC SW SFP, 24 ports enabled)  
 
нет  
 
456972-B21 Emulex-based (LPe1205) BL cClass Dual Port Fibre Channel Adapter (8-Gb) (BL280G6, 460G6, 490G6, 685G5, 860, 870)  
 
нет  
 
451871-B21 Qlogic-based (QMH2562) BL cClass Dual Port Fibre Channel Adapter (8-Gb) (BL280G6, 460G6, 490G6, 685G5, 860, 870) analog 456972-B21  
 
нет  
 
466482-B21 HP BladeSystem cClass 8Gb Virtual Connect Fibre Channel Module (8 external SFP slots, incl 2x8Gb LC SW SFP) req. VC Eth Mod in Enclosure  
 
нет  
 
240563-B21 HP ProLiant BL pClass Facility DC Power Connection  
 
нет  
 
451438-B21 HP BladeSystem cClass Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 3120G (4x1GbE external RJ45 + 4 SFP slots)  
 
нет  
 
239161-B21 HP ProLiant BL pClass Single Power Supply  
 
нет  
 
380314-B21 HP ProLiant BL pClass 1U Power Enclosure with 2 Power Supplies  
 
нет  
 
378284-B21 HP ProLiant BL pClass 1U Power Enclosure with 6 Power Supplies  
 
нет  
 
231710-421 HP ProLiant BL pClass Single Phase Power Enclosure (empty) (Int'l)  
 
нет  
 
239162-421 HP ProLiant BL pClass Single Phase Redundant Power with 4 power supplies  
 
нет  
 
231709-421 HP ProLiant BL pClass 3 Phase Power Enclosure (empty) (Int'l)  
 
нет  
 
230769-421 HP ProLiant BL pClass 3 Phase Redundant Power with 6 power supplies (Int'l)  
 
нет  
 
283193-B21 HP ProLiant BL pClass F-GbE2 Interconnect Kit (pair of GbE Interconnect Switches and 2 DualTSX Interconnect Module  
 
нет  
 
230766-B21 HP ProLiant BL pClass RJ-45 Patch panel (pair)  
 
нет  
 
378926-B21 Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module Base Unit (Single)  
 
нет  
 
378927-B21 Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module Base Unit with (2) 10/100TX/1000T RJ-45 SFP Modules (single)  
 
нет  
 
378929-B21 Cisco 1000BASE SX Fiber SFP Module  
 
нет  
 
378928-B21 Cisco 10/100/1000 T/TX/T RJ-45 SFP Module  
 
нет  
 
AF100A HP BladeSystem CAT5 KVM Interface Adapter - single pack  
 
нет  
 
293121-B21 HP ProLiant BL pClass Enclosure Shipping Bracket Kit  
 
нет  
 
230743-B21 HP ProLiant BL pClass Diagnostic Station  
 
нет  
 
365044-B21 HP ProLiant BL pClass Power Enclosure Shipping Bracket Kit  
 
нет  
 
397577-B21 HP SFP Transceiver Option Kit (2x2GB) for Emulex-based Fibre pass-through HBA  
 
нет  
 
394757-B21 Emulex-based BL20p G3 Dual Port Fibre Channel Adapter (2-Gb) Option Kit  
 
нет  
 
374963-B21 HP ProLiant BL20p G3 Dual NC370i Multifunction network adapter  
 
нет  
 
384038-B21 HP 36GB SAS SFF 10,000 rpm, Non Hot-Plug  
 
нет  
 
384141-B21 HP 72GB SAS SFF 10,000 rpm, Non Hot-Plug  
 
нет  
 
309329-B21 HP ProLiant BL pClass Diagnostic Station Upgrade Kit for the BL40p  
 
нет  
 
394588-B21 Emulex-based BL25/30/45p Dual Port Fibre Channel Adapter (2-Gb) Option Kit  
 
нет  
 
384043-B21 HP ProLiant BL25/35/45p Dual NC370i Multifunction network adapter  
 
нет  
 
403320-B21 HP BladeSystem cClass c7000 Sin-Phase 10U Enclosure (up to 16 c-class Blades) (incl 2 RPS(up to 6), 4 Fans(up to 10) and 8 Insight Control Trial Lic)  
 
нет  
 
403321-B21 HP BladeSystem cClass c7000 Sin-Phase 10U Enclosure (up to 16 c-class Blades) (incl 2 RPS(up to 6), 4 Fans(up to 10) and 16 Insight Control Licenses)  
 
нет  
 
403621-B21 Emulex-based BL cClass Dual Port Fibre Channel Adapter (4-Gb) Option Kit  
 
нет  
 
406740-B21 HP BladeSystem cClass 1GB Ethernet Pass Thru Module (16 RJ45 external ports)  
 
нет  
 
410916-B21 HP BladeSystem cClass Cisco Catalyst Blade Gigabit Switch 3020 (8 external RJ45 + 4 SFP slots)  
 
нет  
 
410917-B21 HP BladeSystem cClass GbE2c Gigabit Ethernet Blade Switch (incl 1 switch with 5 RJ45 external ports)  
 
нет  
 
438030-B21 Сетевой контроллер HP BladeSystem cClass GbE2c Layer 2, 3 Ethernet Blade Switch (5 ports 100/1000 + 4 SFP slots) repl 410917-B21  
 
нет  
 
412138-B21 HP BladeSystem cClass c7000 2,25kW Power Supply Option Kit (incl IEC C20-C19 1,22m power cord)  
 
нет  
 
412140-B21 HP BladeSystem cClass c7000 Active Cool Fan Option Kit (incl 1 active fan) 206 USD
около 12 094.26 руб.
нет 209 USD
12 270.39 руб.
AE370A HP BladeSystem Brocade 4/12 SAN Switch (8+16 ports) (8 external SFP slots, incl 2x4Gb LC SW SFP, 12 ports enabled for any combination (int and ext))  
 
нет  
 
403619-B21 Qlogic-based (QMH2462) BL cClass Dual Port Fibre Channel Adapter (4-Gb) (BL460,465,480, 685)  
 
нет  
 
403626-B21 HP BladeSystem 16 port 4GB FC Pass-thru Module for c-Class BladeSystem (incl 16 SW SFPs with LC connectors) 6 025 USD
около 353 727.75 руб.
нет 6 136 USD
360 244.56 руб.
AJ820A HP BladeSystem Brocade 8/12c SAN Switch (8+16 ports) (8 external SFP slots, incl 2x8Gb LC SW SFP, 12 ports enabled for any combination (int and ext))  
 
нет  
 
AJ821A HP BladeSystem Brocade 8/24c SAN Switch (8+16 ports) (8 external SFP slots, incl 4x8Gb LC SW SFP, 24 ports enabled)  
 
нет  
 
AJ820B HP BladeSystem Brocade 8/12c SAN Switch (8+16 ports) (8 external SFP slots, incl 2x8Gb LC SW SFP, 12 ports enabled for any combination (int and ext), rep. AJ820A  
 
нет  
 
AJ821B HP BladeSystem Brocade 8/24c SAN Switch (8+16 ports) (8 external SFP slots, incl 4x8Gb LC SW SFP, 24 ports enabled), rep. AJ821A  
 
нет  
 
AJ865A HP StorageWorks 3Gb SAS Blade Switch to communicate with MSA2000sa (8 external SFF8088 ports) (incl. 2 switches)  
 
нет  
 
BK764A HP StorageWorks 6Gb SAS Blade Switch to communicate with P2000sa (8 external SFF8088 ports) (incl. 2 switches) 5 851 USD
около 343 512.21 руб.
нет 5 959 USD
349 852.89 руб.
BK763A HP StorageWorks 6Gb SAS Blade Switch to communicate with P2000sa (8 external SFF8088 ports) Single switch 2 985 USD
около 175 249.35 руб.
нет 3 039 USD
178 419.69 руб.
AG642A HP BladeSystem Cisco MDS 9124e Switch (8+16 ports) (8 external SFP slots, incl 4x4Gb LC SW SFP, 24 ports enabled)  
 
нет  
 
AG641A HP BladeSystem Cisco MDS 9124e Switch (8+16 ports) (8 external SFP slots, incl 2x4Gb LC SW SFP, 12 ports enabled — 8 int and 4 ext)  
 
нет  
 
409513-B22 HP 4Gb Virtual Connect Fibre Channel Module for c-Class BladeSystem  
 
нет  
 
455880-B21 HP BLc VC Flex-10 Enet Module Opt  
 
нет  
 
488100-B21 HP c3000 Dual Onboard Administrator Module  
 
нет  
 
437575-B21 HP KVM internal module for BLc3000 Encl. (ports: 1xVGA, 2xUSB)  
 
нет  
 
467801-B21 HP BLc NC522m NIC Adapter Opt Kit  
 
нет  
 
571956-B21 HP Virtual Connect FlexFabric 10Gb/24-port Module for c-Class (16x10Gb downlinks, 2x10Gb cross connect int links, 4x10Gb SFP+ slots, 4x10Gb or 8Gb FC SFP+ slots) 26 869 USD
около 1 577 478.99 руб.
нет 27 366 USD
1 606 657.86 руб.
516733-B21 HP BladeSystem cClass ProCurve 6120XG Blade Switch, 16x10Gb downlinks, 8x10Gb SFP+, incl.(2x10Gb cross connects, 1x10GbCX4, 1 mini USB)  
 
нет  
 
447047-B21 HP BLc 1/10Gb-F VC-Enet Module  
 
нет  
 
658250-B21 HP Ethernet Blade Switch 6125G, XG, 16х1Gb downlinks, 4x1Gb(RJ45), 4xSFP, SFP+ (1Gb, 10Gb, IRF), 1xMang(RJ45) 7 542 USD
около 442 790.82 руб.
нет 7 681 USD
450 951.51 руб.
658247-B21 HP Ethernet Blade Switch 6125G, 16х1Gb downlinks, 4x1Gb(RJ45), 2xSFP(1Gb), IRF(10Gb), 2x1Gb SFP, 1xMang(RJ45)  
 
нет  
 
665246-B21 HP 560M Mezzanine Adapter, Ethernet, 2x10Gb, for BL Gen8 1 053 USD
около 61 821.63 руб.
нет 1 072 USD
62 937.12 руб.

смотрите также раздел "Серверы высокой доступности"
перейти на главную страницуо компанииприем старого железакомплектующие
частозадаваемые вопросынаши друзьяновости компьютерного рынкараспродажа (уценка)

  ООО "Джей энд Раф"   |   ИНН 7720503988   |   КПП 772001001   (499) 785-6943   office@storage-server.ru    62173072
  Юр.адрес: 111123, Москва, Электродный проезд 6, оф. 14       Skype: IT_Giraffa    193201923
улыбочка  Как романтично было в Средние века: пояс верности, замочек любви, напильник надежды  улыбочка

  карта сайта 1   карта сайта 2